|
Al Hilal (06 maj) |
22 |
Damac FC - Al Hilal
|
H2H Al Ahli - Al Hilal
|
3.1 |
2.05 |
|
Kickers Emden (dzisiaj) |
17 |
VfV Hildesheim - Kickers Emden
|
H2H Kickers Emden - VfV Hildesheim
|
1.28 |
7 |
|
Gandzasar (dzisiaj) |
17 |
Gandzasar - Gandzasar
|
H2H Ararat II - Gandzasar
|
- |
- |
|
Galatasaray Stambuł (jutro) |
15 |
Sivasspor - Galatasaray Stambuł
|
H2H Galatasaray Stambuł - Sivasspor
|
1.16 |
13 |
|
Lincoln Red Imps FC (jutro) |
12 |
Lincoln Red Imps FC - St Joseph's
|
H2H Bruno's Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps FC
|
- |
- |
|
|
Mostaganem (dzisiaj) |
12 |
CR Méchria - Mostaganem
|
H2H Mostaganem - WA Boufarik
|
1.16 |
12 |
|
Atletic Escaldes (jutro) |
11 |
FC Ordino - Atletic Escaldes
|
H2H Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
Szachtar Donieck (jutro) |
10 |
FC Olexandria - Szachtar Donieck
|
H2H Szachtar Donieck - Czornomorec Odessa
|
1.2 |
11 |
|
Sibenik (dzisiaj) |
9 |
NK Dugopolje - Sibenik
|
H2H Sibenik - Jarun
|
1.2 |
11 |
|
Al-Faisaly (10 maj) |
8 |
Al-Faisaly - Aqaba
|
H2H Al-Faisaly - Al Sarhan
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb (jutro) |
8 |
Osijek - Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
H2H Rijeka - Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
2.87 |
2.45 |
|
Zrinjski Mostar (11 maj) |
8 |
Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka
|
H2H GOSK Gabela - Zrinjski Mostar
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel (jutro) |
8 |
Bonn-Endenich - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
H2H SpVg Frechen 20 - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
- |
- |
|
Valbona (dzisiaj) |
8 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë - Valbona
|
H2H Valbona - Murlani
|
- |
- |
|
Cerro Porteno (dzisiaj) |
7 |
Cerro Porteno - Tacuary
|
H2H Libertad - Cerro Porteno
|
2.62 |
2.8 |
|
|
FC Petrzalka 1898 (dzisiaj) |
7 |
Povazska Bystrica - FC Petrzalka 1898
|
H2H FC Petrzalka 1898 - Tatran Presov
|
2.2 |
2.9 |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (jutro) |
7 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf
|
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - TuS Makkabi Berlin
|
1.2 |
9 |
|
All Saints United (06 maj) |
7 |
All Saints United - Grenades
|
H2H All Saints United - Garden Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (dzisiaj) |
6 |
Al Nassr FC - Al-Raed
|
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al-Wehda
|
1.2 |
9.5 |
|
Castellon (dzisiaj) |
6 |
Castellon - Cordoba
|
H2H Real Murcia - Castellon
|
3.2 |
2.1 |
|
Cavese (jutro) |
6 |
Cavese - Ardea
|
H2H Cavese - San Marzano
|
- |
- |
|
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (dzisiaj) |
6 |
Gimnasia y Tiro - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
|
H2H Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Brown de Adrogue
|
1.61 |
7.5 |
|
FC Santa Coloma (dzisiaj) |
6 |
FC Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
H2H Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast Knights (11 maj) |
6 |
Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights
|
H2H Gold Coast Knights - Redlands United
|
- |
- |
|
Millonarios (jutro) |
6 |
Millonarios - Deportivo Cali
|
H2H Atletico Junior - Millonarios
|
2 |
3.8 |
|
NK Bratstvo (dzisiaj) |
6 |
FK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo
|
H2H NK Bratstvo - Tomislav
|
- |
- |
|
Ravenna (jutro) |
6 |
Carpi - Ravenna
|
H2H Ravenna - Imolese Calcio
|
- |
- |
|
Real Madryt (dzisiaj) |
6 |
Valencia CF - Real Madryt
|
H2H Real Madryt - Cadiz
|
1.36 |
8 |
|
VfB Auerbach (11 maj) |
6 |
VfB Auerbach - Budissa Bautzen
|
H2H Union Sandersdorf - VfB Auerbach
|
- |
- |
|
Zrinski Jurjevac (jutro) |
6 |
Zrinski Jurjevac - Dubrava Zagreb
|
H2H Zrinski Jurjevac - NK Dugopolje
|
1.16 |
11 |
|
Kowloon City (12 maj) |
6 |
Yuen Long - Kowloon City
|
H2H Sai Kung - Kowloon City
|
- |
- |
|
Al Zawraa (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Al Zawraa - Al Najaf
|
H2H Al-Qasim - Al Zawraa
|
- |
- |
|
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas (11 maj) |
5 |
Bobigny - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
|
H2H Auxerre B - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
|
- |
- |
|
CD Guadalajara (08 maj) |
5 |
CD Guadalajara - CF America
|
H2H CD Guadalajara - Toluca
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners (11 maj) |
5 |
Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners
|
H2H TBC - Central Coast Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Club Brugge (jutro) |
5 |
Cercle Bruges - Club Brugge
|
H2H Antwerp - Club Brugge
|
3.8 |
1.9 |
|
De Treffers (dzisiaj) |
5 |
AFC - De Treffers
|
H2H Almere City II - De Treffers
|
3.75 |
1.66 |
|
Dynamo Kijów (jutro) |
5 |
Dynamo Kijów - Cherkasi
|
H2H Dynamo Kijów - FC Kolos Kovalivka
|
1.3 |
9 |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (jutro) |
5 |
VfR Neumünster - Eckernfoerder SV
|
H2H Eckernfoerder SV - Luebeck II
|
1.9 |
2.75 |
|
FC Union 60 (jutro) |
5 |
Leher - FC Union 60
|
H2H FC Union 60 - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
1.57 |
3.6 |
|
FC Vaduz (11 maj) |
5 |
Sion - FC Vaduz
|
H2H Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Vaduz
|
- |
- |
|
FK Radnicki 1923 (08 maj) |
5 |
Mladost Lucani - FK Radnicki 1923
|
H2H TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki 1923
|
- |
- |
|
Haessleholms IF (10 maj) |
5 |
Haessleholms IF - Lodde
|
H2H Haessleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn
|
- |
- |
|
HB Torshavn (jutro) |
5 |
Vikingur - HB Torshavn
|
H2H HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn
|
- |
- |
|
Manchester City (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Manchester City - Arsenal
|
H2H Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
|
1.08 |
17 |
|
Meppen (12 maj) |
5 |
Hamburger SV II - Meppen
|
H2H Eintracht Norderstedt - Meppen
|
- |
- |
|
Nacional (11 maj) |
5 |
Club Atletico Penarol - Nacional
|
H2H Nacional - Fenix
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Nuernberg II - Greuther Fuerth II
|
H2H Nuernberg II - FC Schweinfurt
|
1.45 |
4.5 |
|
Rigas Futbola skola (jutro) |
5 |
BFC Daugavpils - Rigas Futbola skola
|
H2H Valmieras FK - Rigas Futbola skola
|
5.25 |
1.45 |
|
SC YF Juventus Zuerich (dzisiaj) |
5 |
FC Kreuzlingen - SC YF Juventus Zuerich
|
H2H Grasshopper II - SC YF Juventus Zuerich
|
- |
- |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse (06 maj) |
5 |
Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis
|
H2H Thespakusatsu Gunma - Shimizu S-Pulse
|
- |
- |
|
Sigma Olomouc B (jutro) |
5 |
Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc B
|
H2H Sigma Olomouc B - FK MAS Taborsko
|
2.37 |
2.7 |
|
Solothurn (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Solothurn - Muttenz
|
H2H Solothurn - Emmenbruecke
|
- |
- |
|
Tuggen (dzisiaj) |
5 |
FC Gossau - Tuggen
|
H2H FC Freienbach - Tuggen
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Daejeon Citizen - Ulsan Hyundai
|
H2H FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
|
3.2 |
2.05 |
|
Union Magdalena (jutro) |
5 |
Union Magdalena - Leones
|
H2H Union Magdalena - Tigres FC
|
2 |
3.6 |
|
VfB Homberg (jutro) |
5 |
SV Sonsbeck - VfB Homberg
|
H2H VfB Homberg - Ratinger SV
|
2.2 |
2.5 |
|
Manica Diamonds (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Ngezi Platinum FC - Manica Diamonds
|
H2H ZPC Kariba - Manica Diamonds
|
- |
- |
|
Caldiero Terme (jutro) |
5 |
Brusaporto - Caldiero Terme
|
H2H Villa D'Alme - Caldiero Terme
|
- |
- |
|
Ayutthaya United FC (jutro) |
5 |
Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Ayutthaya United FC
|
H2H Ayutthaya United FC - Rayong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Kara (jutro) |
5 |
Kara - Gomido
|
H2H Entente II - Kara
|
- |
- |
|
Zarzis (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Gabès - Zarzis
|
H2H Moknine - Zarzis
|
- |
- |
|
Golden Lion (dzisiaj) |
5 |
AS Club Colonial - Golden Lion
|
H2H Golden Lion - Club Franciscain
|
- |
- |
|
Berliner SC (jutro) |
5 |
Berliner SC - Stern
|
H2H Berliner SC - Spandauer Kickers
|
- |
- |
|
Muttenz (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Solothurn - Muttenz
|
H2H Wohlen - Muttenz
|
- |
- |
|
La Fenice Amaranto (jutro) |
5 |
Vibonese - La Fenice Amaranto
|
H2H Igea Virtus - La Fenice Amaranto
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne Victory II (06 maj) |
5 |
Sunshine Georgies - Melbourne Victory II
|
H2H Kingston City - Melbourne Victory II
|
- |
- |
|
Univ. Queensland (dzisiaj) |
5 |
Brisbane Knights - Univ. Queensland
|
H2H Western Spirit - Univ. Queensland
|
7 |
1.25 |
|
ACD Nardo (jutro) |
4 |
Manfredonia - ACD Nardo
|
H2H Santa Maria Cilento - ACD Nardo
|
- |
- |
|
Pyramids FC (06 maj) |
4 |
Pyramids FC - El Geish
|
H2H Pyramids FC - Coca Cola
|
1.45 |
6.5 |
|
Antequera (jutro) |
4 |
Antequera - Alcoyano
|
H2H CA Ceuta - Antequera
|
1.8 |
3.75 |
|
Atlante (06 maj) |
4 |
Tapatio - Atlante
|
H2H Atlante - Tapatio
|
- |
- |
|
Aubagne (11 maj) |
4 |
RC Grasse - Aubagne
|
H2H Evian TG - Aubagne
|
- |
- |
|
Botev Lukovit (11 maj) |
4 |
Botev Lukovit - Sportist Svoge
|
H2H Spartak Varna - Botev Lukovit
|
- |
- |
|
Charleston Battery (jutro) |
4 |
Rhode Island - Charleston Battery
|
H2H Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic
|
1.25 |
9 |
|
CS Constantine (10 maj) |
4 |
JS Saoura - CS Constantine
|
H2H JS Kabylie - CS Constantine
|
- |
- |
|
Deinze (jutro) |
4 |
FCV Dender EH - Deinze
|
H2H Lommel - Deinze
|
2.1 |
2.9 |
|
Eastern Sports Club (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Kitchee - Eastern Sports Club
|
H2H Eastern Sports Club - Hong Kong FC
|
1.18 |
13 |
|
Edgeworth Eagles (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City Blues
|
H2H Cooks Hill United FC - Edgeworth Eagles
|
3.1 |
2.1 |
|
Differdange 03 (jutro) |
4 |
AS Jeunesse Esch - Differdange 03
|
H2H Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport
|
- |
- |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona (dzisiaj) |
4 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona - Young Boys II
|
H2H FC Rapperswil-Jona - Bavois
|
- |
- |
|
FC Unirea Slobozia (dzisiaj) |
4 |
FC Unirea Slobozia - SCM Gloria Buzau
|
H2H FC Unirea Slobozia - Corvinul Hunedoara
|
2.4 |
2.87 |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (jutro) |
4 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg
|
H2H FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC
|
1.9 |
3.1 |
|
FK Karlskrona (dzisiaj) |
4 |
FK Karlskrona - IFK Trelleborg FK
|
H2H IFK Simrishamn - FK Karlskrona
|
3.4 |
1.8 |
|
Floreat Athena (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Western Knights - Floreat Athena
|
H2H Floreat Athena - Balcatta
|
1.8 |
3.4 |
|
Grosseto (jutro) |
4 |
Grosseto - Ponsacco
|
H2H Aquila Montevarchi - Grosseto
|
- |
- |
|
Hamrun Spartans (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Hamrun Spartans - Marsaxlokk FC
|
H2H Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nazareth Illit (07 maj) |
4 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nazareth Illit
|
H2H Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
Igalo (jutro) |
4 |
Igalo - FK Iskra
|
H2H Grbalj Radanovici - Igalo
|
- |
- |
|
Juventud de las Piedras (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Albion - Juventud de las Piedras
|
H2H Club Atletico Torque - Juventud de las Piedras
|
1.72 |
4 |
|
Millwall (dzisiaj) |
4 |
Huddersfield Town - Millwall
|
H2H Swansea City - Millwall
|
2 |
3.6 |